• ようこそゲスト

CPU、HDD、メモリーなどのIT機器の専門商社テックウインド株式会社が運営する法人向け会員制ECサイト

通信機器

Dual- and Quad-port Gigabit Ethernet server adapters designed with performance enhancing features and new power management technologies
要ログイン
Dual- and Quad-port Gigabit Ethernet server adapters designed with performance enhancing features and new power management technologies
要ログイン
【光トランシーバー】QSFP28 100G Base-SR4, MMF, 100m
要ログイン
【光トランシーバー】QSFP28 100G Base-LR4, SMF, 10km
要ログイン
Simplifies Migration to 10 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE), Provides iSCSI,
FCoE, Virtualization and Flexible Port Partitioning (FPP)
要ログイン
WANポートを2ポート搭載した最大1,734Mbpsの高速な転送速度に対応するオフィス向けデュアルバンドWi-Fiギガビットルーター
要ログイン
10GbEスイッチ:QSW-1208-8C
要ログイン
VLANやQoSなどの主要機能をアンマネージスイッチにプラス
要ログイン
VLANやQoSなどの主要機能をアンマネージスイッチにプラス
要ログイン
Dual M.2 22110/2280 SATA SSD expansion card (PCIe Gen2 x2), Low-profile bracket pre-loaded, Low-profile flat and Full-height are bundled
要ログイン
Dual-port 40GbE QSFP+ network expansion card
要ログイン
GS308T ギガ8ポート スマートスイッチ
要ログイン
GS310TP ギガ8ポート PoE+スマートスイッチ
要ログイン
GS305PP ギガ5ポートPoE+アンマネージスイッチ
要ログイン
簡単接続と信頼できる性能
要ログイン
GS308P ギガ8ポートL2PoEアンマネージスイッチ
要ログイン
10G/マルチギガビット対応
要ログイン
10G/マルチギガビット対応
要ログイン
ギガ10ポート スマートスイッチPoE+ 24ポート
要ログイン
QGD-1600P: 16 1GbE PoE ports with 2 RJ45 and SFP+ combo port. (Support 4 IEEE 803.3bt PoE ++ ports, each port can supply 60W and 12 IEEE 802.3 at PoE+ ports, each port supply 30W), 418W toatl power comsumption, 370W PoE power budget
要ログイン
表示モード: スマートフォン | PC